Ergebnisse 2018

Ort Datum Prüfung Reiter Pferd Platz Wertnote
Rinteln 30.09.2018 Springprfg.Kl.E Frauke Neumann Briljant Karaktaire 4 4.00/42,35
Rinteln 30.09.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A** Volker Wildhagen Briljant Karaktaire 5 0.00/57,72
Dollbergen 16.09.2018 SpringreiterWB Fynn Meier Bacardi 2 7,2
Bücken/Wietzen 16.09.2018 Duo Annalena+Johanna Ravallino 6
Bücken/Wietzen 16.09.2018 Mini-Nachwuchs Sonntags-Gruppe Mr. Black 1 5,5
Otternhagen 16.09.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Maja Hausser Happy 1 7,5
Hildesheim 16.09.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A** Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 3 0.00/49.36
Hildesheim 16.09.2018 Punkte-Spr.Kl.A* Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 4 44P/41.33
Wietzen 09.09.2018 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.L Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 7 7.0
Wietzen 09.09.2018 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 7 7.0
Linderte 09.09.2018 SpringreiterWB Lilly Mück Ceddy 5 6,7
Linderte 09.09.2018 DressurreiterWB Lilly Mück Ceddy 6 6,4
Osloß 09.09.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A* Frauke Neumann Briljant Karaktaire 4 1.00/63,31
Osloß 09.09.2018 Springprfg.Kl.E Frauke Neumann Briljant Karaktaire 4 0.00/52,56
Lemmie 02.09.2018 Mannschaft-Dr.Kl.E Lena Geffers Natasja 1 7,5
Lemmie 02.09.2018 Mannschaft-Dr.Kl.E Rika Maleen Reuter Giabatta 1 7,5
Lemmie 02.09.2018 Mannschaft-Dr.Kl.E Meike Meyer-Wrobel Marleen 1 7,5
Lemmie 02.09.2018 Mannschaft-Dr.Kl.E Johannes Bock Restles Summer 1 7,5
Lemmie 02.09.2018 Führzügelklasse Zoey Meier Bacardi 1 7,2
Lemmie 02.09.2018 DressurreiterWB Nell Röming Rabia 8 7,3
Lemmie 02.09.2018 RW S/T Fynn Meier Bacardi 1 7,4
Lemmie 02.09.2018 RW S/T Jella Marleen Meyer Marleen 2 7,3
Lemmie 02.09.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.M** Christina Fischer Rival de Luc 2 66,91%
Arpke 02.09.2018 Schritt/Schritt Barsinghausen 2 Ernie 5
Arpke 02.09.2018 Kl. M / Einzel Charlotte Hecking Eisprinz 8
Arpke 02.09.2018 Schritt/Schritt Barsinghausen 1 Ravallino 7
Arpke 02.09.2018 Mein 1. Turnier Team Mr. Black Mr. Black 3
Arpke 02.09.2018 Duo-Holzpferd Annalena+Johanna Holzpferd 8
Engelbostel 25.08.2018 Dressurprfg. Kl. E Rika Maleen Reuter Giabatta 1 7,4
Stelingen 19.08.2018 Führzügelklasse Zoey Meier Bacardi 2 7,2
Stelingen 19.08.2018 RW S/T/G/1.Abt. Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 1 7,4
Stelingen 19.08.2018 RW S/T/G/3.Abt. Fynn Meier Bacardi 4 6,9
Stelingen 19.08.2018 Paarklasse Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 3 7,4/8.0
Stelingen 19.08.2018 Paarklasse Jella Marleen Meyer Marleen 3 7,4/8.0
Steinbrink 12.08.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L Viktoria Meyer Buon Giorno 8 7,1
Steinbrink 12.08.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Lena Geffers Natasja 4 7,2
Petershagen 29.07.2018 DressurRei.Kl.A Viktoria Meyer Buon Giorno 1 7,8
Brelingen 29.07.2018 DressurprfgKl.A** Charlotte Bielefeld Le Loup 6 7,4
Brelingen 29.07.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A** Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 4 0.00/
Brelingen 29.07.2018 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 5 7,2
Brelingen 29.07.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A** mit steig. Anf. Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 5 4.00/
Thönse 22.07.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A** mit steig. Anf. Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 1 0.00/44.12
Thönse 22.07.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A* Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 4 0.00/62.60
HH-Friedrichshulde 08.07.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A** Lorenz Bielefeld Cici Cool 4 0.00/5.97
HH-Friedrichshulde 08.07.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Charlotte Bielefeld Le Loup 5 6,9
Springe 08.07.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A*(Oldie Cup) Volker Wildhagen Briljant Karaktaire 5 0.00/58.20
Freden 08.07.2018 DressurRei.Kl.A Nicole Wellbrock Fina 7 6,8
Freden 08.07.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 3 6,9
Freden 08.07.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 8 6,2
Springe 01.07.2018 RW S/T/G Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 3 7.0
Kirchhorst 30.06.2018 RW S/T/G Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 4 7,2
Kirchhorst 30.06.2018 DressurreiterWB Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 5 7,4
Osterwald 24.06.2018 RW S/T/G Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 4 6,8
Osterwald 24.06.2018 Führzügelklasse Zoey Meier Bacardi 2
Osterwald 24.06.2018 RW S/T/G-Schulpferde Fynn Meyer Bacardi 2 7.0
Osterwald 24.06.2018 RW S/T/G Fynn Meyer Bacardi 1 7,7
Osterwald 24.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Maja Hausser Happy 5 7,2
Osterwald 24.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Maja Hausser Happy 1 7,4
Winsen/Aller 17.06.2018 DressurRei.Kl.A Charlotte Bielefeld Le Loup 7 6,8
Winsen/Aller 17.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Meyer Dauphins Diamond 4 6,9
Auetal 16.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 5 7,2
Auetal 16.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 4 6,4
Auetal 16.06.2018 RW S/T/G Fynn Meyer Bacardi 2 7,8
Auetal 16.06.2018 Dressurreiter WB Fynn Meyer Bacardi 5 7
Auetal 16.06.2018 Führzügelklasse Zoey Meier Bacardi 1
Barsinghausen 09.06.2018 Schritt/Schritt Barsinghausen 5 Ravallino 4 5,3
Barsinghausen 09.06.2018 Duo Johanna Reichert/Analena Henning Ravallino 6
Barsinghausen 09.06.2018 Mein 1. Turnier Sonntags-Gruppe Mr. Black 1 5,3
Schamerloh 09.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Viktoria Meyer Buon Giorno 8 6,4
Heiligenrode 09.06.2018 Volti Kl. M/Einzel Charlotte Hecking/Kerstin Hecking Eisprinz 6 5,725
Berkhof 03.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Maja Hausser Happy 1 7,8
Berkhof 03.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Maja Hausser Happy 4 7,6
Berkhof 03.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 3 7,5
Berkhof 03.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 5 7,2
Berkhof 03.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 7 6,9
Schillerslage 03.06.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.S* Christina Fischer Rival de Luc 11 65,39%
Stadthagen 27.05.2018 Springprfg.Kl.A*(Oldie Cup) Matthias Bock Chiclana 4 0.00/47.12
Bad Münder 27.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Maren Lüerßen Indian Summer 5 6,8
Bad Münder 27.05.2018 RW S/T/G Fynn Meier Bacardi 2 7,5
Bad Münder 27.05.2018 Dressurreiter WB Fynn Meier Bacardi 3 7,5
Bad Münder 27.05.2018 Führzügelklasse Zoey Meier Bacardi 1
Langenhagen 19.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 7 6,9
Ströhen 19.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Jessica Koll Spencer 6 6,9
Otze 06.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Verena Kirk Romanesco 3 7.0
Hannover 06.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 6 7,1
Hannover 06.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 7 6,9
Verden 05.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 6 7,2
Essel 05.05.2018 RW S/T/G Lilli Eickmeier Indian Summer 2 7,5
Essel 05.05.2018 RW Schritt-Trab Fynn Meier Bacardi 5 6,6
Essel 05.05.2018 RW S/T/G Fynn Meier Bacardi 3 7,2
Möhlenhalenbeck 01.05.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Nicole Wellbrock Don Davidoff 1 7,4
Hildesheim 29.04.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.M* Christina Fischer Rival de Luc 4 7,6
Warmeloh 21.04.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 1 7,7
Warmeloh 21.04.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 6 6,8
Barsinghausen 15.04.2018 Springreiter WB Ricarda Flock Sylverboy 2 6,8
Barsinghausen 15.04.2018 RW S/T/G Leslie Bieber Ireland 5 6,5
Barsinghausen 15.04.2018 RW S/T/G Fynn Meier Bacardi 3 6,4
Barsinghausen 15.04.2018 Dreikampf/Einzel Fynn Meier Bacardi 2 3559 P
Barsinghausen 15.04.2018 Führzügelklasse Zoey Meier Bacardi 3 7,2
Barsinghausen 15.04.2018 Führz./CrossCountry Zoey Meier Bacardi 6 7,2
Okel 30.03.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 8 6,8
Springe 03.03.2018 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Nicole Wellbrock Mausi 5 7,4